Thu, 23 Jul | Flips & Tumbles WIGRAM

Open Sessions | WK 2 July Holiday Programme

Open Sessions are a great, unstructured session for ages 5yrs+ Kids can explore and use the gear as they please, practicing skills they already know with a coach to supervise and guide where needed. Click "Book Now" for more information and to book into your preferred session.
Registration is Closed
Open Sessions | WK 2 July Holiday Programme

Time & Location

23 Jul 2020, 9:48 am – 9:53 am
Flips & Tumbles WIGRAM, 2/10 Musgrove Close, Wigram, Christchurch 8025, New Zealand

About The Event

Open Session Info during the Holiday Programme Period

Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

Time: 3pm - 5pm 

COSTS:

1HR | $15.00 per person

2HR | $20.00 per person 

We ask everyone to book their Open Session online during the Holiday Period, this is to allow coach arrangements to suit the amount of participants through the door!

To book, just select the day and session time that works best for you, then follow the prompts all the way through to payment. When you arrive it will be super quick!

See below for arrival process. 

Process on Arrival:

  • Make your way to reception desk (or if the coach is busy in the gym, maje yourself known to them) so we can check you into your session.
  • Once checked in, you may enter the gym area and begin your session.

Any questions or concerns, please do not hesitate to ask!

Tickets
Price
Quantity
Total
  • Mon 13 Jul | 3pm - 4pm | 1HR
    $15
    $15
    0
    $0
  • Mon 13 Jul | 3pm - 5pm | 2HR
    $20
    $20
    0
    $0
  • Tues 14 Jul | 3pm - 4pm | 1HR
    $15
    $15
    0
    $0
  • Tues 14 Jul | 3pm - 5pm | 2HR
    $20
    $20
    0
    $0
  • Wed 15 Jul | 3pm - 4pm | 1HR
    $15
    $15
    0
    $0
  • Wed 15 Jul | 3pm - 5pm | 2HR
    $20
    $20
    0
    $0
  • Thurs 16 Jul | 3pm - 4pm | 1HR
    $15
    $15
    0
    $0
  • Thurs 16 Jul | 3pm - 5pm | 2HR
    $20
    $20
    0
    $0
  • Fri 17 Jul | 3pm - 4pm | 1HR
    $15
    $15
    0
    $0
  • Fri 17 Jul | 3pm - 5pm | 2HR
    $20
    $20
    0
    $0
Total$0

Share This Event